SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

Europameisterschaft 2021

Vorrunde
Fr, 11.06.
Fr, 11.06. 21:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 3
it
Italien
Sa, 12.06.
Sa, 12.06. 15:00
Wales
_wa
1 : 1
ch
Schweiz
Sa, 12.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
0 : 1
fi
Finnland
Sa, 12.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
3 : 0
ru
Russland
So, 13.06.
So, 13.06. 15:00
England
_en
1 : 0
hr
Kroatien
So, 13.06. 18:00
Österreich
at
3 : 1
mk
Nordmazedonien
So, 13.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
3 : 2
ua
Ukraine
Mo, 14.06.
Mo, 14.06. 15:00
Schottland
_sc
0 : 2
cz
Tschechien
Mo, 14.06. 18:00
Polen
pl
1 : 2
sk
Slowakei
Mo, 14.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
0 : 0
se
Schweden
Di, 15.06.
Di, 15.06. 18:00
Ungarn
hu
0 : 3
pt
Portugal
Di, 15.06. 21:00
Frankreich
fr
1 : 0
de
Deutschland
Mi, 16.06.
Mi, 16.06. 15:00
Finnland
fi
0 : 1
ru
Russland
Mi, 16.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 2
_wa
Wales
Mi, 16.06. 21:00
Italien
it
3 : 0
ch
Schweiz
Do, 17.06.
Do, 17.06. 15:00
Ukraine
ua
2 : 1
mk
Nordmazedonien
Do, 17.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
1 : 2
be
Belgien
Do, 17.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
2 : 0
at
Österreich
Fr, 18.06.
Fr, 18.06. 15:00
Schweden
se
1 : 0
sk
Slowakei
Fr, 18.06. 18:00
Kroatien
hr
1 : 1
cz
Tschechien
Fr, 18.06. 21:00
England
_en
0 : 0
_sc
Schottland
Sa, 19.06.
Sa, 19.06. 15:00
Ungarn
hu
1 : 1
fr
Frankreich
Sa, 19.06. 18:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 4
de
Deutschland
Sa, 19.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
1 : 1
pl
Polen
So, 20.06.
So, 20.06. 18:00
Schweiz
ch
3 : 1
tr
Türkei
So, 20.06. 18:00
Italien
it
1 : 0
_wa
Wales
Mo, 21.06.
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Ukraine
ua
0 : 1
at
Österreich
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Nordmazedonien
mk
0 : 3
nl
Niederlande
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Finnland
fi
0 : 2
be
Belgien
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Russland
ru
1 : 4
dk
Dänemark
Di, 22.06.
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Kroatien
hr
3 : 1
_sc
Schottland
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Tschechien
cz
0 : 1
_en
England
Mi, 23.06.
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Schweden
se
3 : 2
pl
Polen
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Slowakei
sk
0 : 5
es
Spanien
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Deutschland
de
2 : 2
hu
Ungarn
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 2
fr
Frankreich
Achtelfinale
Sa, 26.06.
Sa, 26.06. 18:00
Wales
_wa
0 : 4
dk
Dänemark
Sa, 26.06. 21:00
Italien
it
2 : 1
at
Österreich
(n.V.: 0:0, 0:0)
So, 27.06.
So, 27.06. 18:00
Niederlande
nl
0 : 2
cz
Tschechien
So, 27.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
1 : 0
pt
Portugal
Mo, 28.06.
Mo, 28.06. 18:00
Kroatien
hr
3 : 5
es
Spanien
(n.V.: 1:1, 3:3)
Mo, 28.06. 21:00
Frankreich
fr
7 : 8
ch
Schweiz
(n.E.: 0:1, 3:3, 3:3)
Di, 29.06.
Di, 29.06. 18:00
England
_en
2 : 0
de
Deutschland
Di, 29.06. 21:00
Schweden
se
1 : 2
ua
Ukraine
(n.V.: 1:1, 1:1)
Viertelfinale
Fr, 02.07.
Fr, 02.07. 18:00
Schweiz
ch
2 : 4
es
Spanien
(n.E.: 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Fr, 02.07. 21:00
Belgien
be
1 : 2
it
Italien
Sa, 03.07.
Sa, 03.07. 18:00
Tschechien
cz
1 : 2
dk
Dänemark
Sa, 03.07. 21:00
Ukraine
ua
0 : 4
_en
England
Halbfinale
Di, 06.07.
Di, 06.07. 21:00
Italien
it
5 : 3
es
Spanien
(n.E.: 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Mi, 07.07.
Mi, 07.07. 21:00
England
_en
2 : 1
dk
Dänemark
(n.V.: 1:1, 1:1)
Finale
So, 11.07.
So, 11.07. 21:00
Italien
it
4 : 3
_en
England
(n.E.: 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)


Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt