SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

1.Männer : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 15   10 3 2     52 : 20   +32   33
2. Blau-Weiß Brachstedt Blau-Weiß Brachstedt 15   8 4 3     41 : 23   +18   28
3. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 15   8 4 3     31 : 24   +7   28
4. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 14   7 4 3     29 : 13   +16   25
5. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 13   6 5 2     26 : 9   +17   23
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14   6 3 5     32 : 29   +3   21
7. CfC Germania 03 CfC Germania 03 14   6 1 7     22 : 31   -9   19
8. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 14   5 3 6     25 : 32   -7   18
9. Lüttchendorf Lüttchendorf 11   4 5 2     26 : 20   +6   17
10. Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 14   4 5 5     31 : 28   +3   17
11. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 15   4 4 7     23 : 34   -11   16
12. FSV Alsleben (N) FSV Alsleben (N) 14   4 3 7     20 : 36   -16   15
13. Günthersdorf Günthersdorf 14   4 2 8     14 : 32   -18   14
14. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 15   3 2 10     14 : 35   -21   11
15. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 13   1 2 10     15 : 35   -20   5
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz1 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß Brachstedt:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels1 : 0 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00GünthersdorfGünthersdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:GünthersdorfGünthersdorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß Brachstedt 
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt