SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

1.Männer : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
2. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
  SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
4. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
  Lüttchendorf Lüttchendorf 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  CfC Germania 03 CfC Germania 03 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Alsleben (N) FSV Alsleben (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Brachstedt Blau-Weiß Brachstedt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
14. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
  Günthersdorf Günthersdorf 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:GünthersdorfGünthersdorf3 : 0 
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19203 : 0
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt1 : 4 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00LüttchendorfLüttchendorf:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß Brachstedt 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03 
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:30CfC Germania 03CfC Germania 03:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Fr, 23.08.2019  20:00LüttchendorfLüttchendorf:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00GünthersdorfGünthersdorf:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß Brachstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt