SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 14   11 2 1     56 : 23   +33   35
2. Hertha Osternienburg (N) Hertha Osternienburg (N) 13   9 2 2     36 : 14   +22   29
3. VfB Gröbzig VfB Gröbzig 14   8 4 2     37 : 19   +18   28
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 II SV Friedersdorf 1920 II 13   8 1 4     38 : 21   +17   25
5. Zörbiger FC 1907 II Zörbiger FC 1907 II 13   7 3 3     28 : 21   +7   24
6. VfB Preußen Greppin VfB Preußen Greppin 14   7 2 5     33 : 24   +9   23
7. SV Edderitz (A) SV Edderitz (A) 14   5 5 4     24 : 31   -7   20
8. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) 13   5 2 6     22 : 27   -5   17
9. TSV 1896 Mühlbeck TSV 1896 Mühlbeck 14   4 3 7     31 : 42   -11   15
10. VfB Zscherndorf VfB Zscherndorf 14   3 3 8     24 : 33   -9   12
11. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 13   2 5 6     21 : 28   -7   11
12. FSV 92 Trinum II FSV 92 Trinum II 14   1 6 7     19 : 37   -18   9
13. Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 13   2 1 10     14 : 37   -23   7
14. Paschlewwer SV 1920 Paschlewwer SV 1920 12   2 1 9     21 : 47   -26   7
14. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  13:00SV EdderitzSV Edderitz:VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig0 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck:TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna1 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf:VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin1 : 4 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II4 : 1 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II:FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 
So, 15.12.2019  13:00SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II:Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II 
Sa, 08.02.2020  13:00Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920:Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II:Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin:SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna:VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg:TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig:Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV EdderitzSV Edderitz:FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt