SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Edderitz (A) SV Edderitz (A) 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
2. TSV 1896 Mühlbeck TSV 1896 Mühlbeck 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Zscherndorf VfB Zscherndorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Paschlewwer SV 1920 Paschlewwer SV 1920 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 II SV Friedersdorf 1920 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 92 Trinum II FSV 92 Trinum II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Preußen Greppin VfB Preußen Greppin 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Zörbiger FC 1907 II Zörbiger FC 1907 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hertha Osternienburg (N) Hertha Osternienburg (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. VfB Gröbzig VfB Gröbzig 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz1 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II:SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna:TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin:VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II:Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg:Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz 
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II:Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II:VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf:TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck:Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920:VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt