SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 16   12 2 2     61 : 26   +35   38
2. Hertha Osternienburg (N) Hertha Osternienburg (N) 15   10 2 3     40 : 17   +23   32
3. VfB Gröbzig VfB Gröbzig 15   9 4 2     39 : 20   +19   31
4. Zörbiger FC 1907 II Zörbiger FC 1907 II 15   8 3 4     35 : 25   +10   27
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 II SV Friedersdorf 1920 II 14   8 1 5     40 : 25   +15   25
6. VfB Preußen Greppin VfB Preußen Greppin 15   7 3 5     34 : 25   +9   24
7. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II (A) 15   7 2 6     28 : 30   -2   23
8. SV Edderitz (A) SV Edderitz (A) 15   6 5 4     28 : 32   -4   23
9. TSV 1896 Mühlbeck TSV 1896 Mühlbeck 16   6 3 7     38 : 43   -5   21
10. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 16   5 5 6     30 : 32   -2   20
11. VfB Zscherndorf VfB Zscherndorf 16   3 3 10     25 : 38   -13   12
12. FSV 92 Trinum II FSV 92 Trinum II 15   1 6 8     20 : 41   -21   9
13. Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 16   2 2 12     17 : 48   -31   8
14. Paschlewwer SV 1920 Paschlewwer SV 1920 15   2 1 12     24 : 57   -33   7
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II:VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna:SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II4 : 2
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck:Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 19205 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf:Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg1 : 3 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II:VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SV EdderitzSV Edderitz:FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 
17. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  14:00TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna:Spg. Elsdorf/Aken II IISpg. Elsdorf/Aken II II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II:Hertha OsternienburgHertha Osternienburg 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920:VfB ZscherndorfVfB Zscherndorf 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00VfB GröbzigVfB Gröbzig:TSV 1896 MühlbeckTSV 1896 Mühlbeck 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II:FSV 92 Trinum IIFSV 92 Trinum II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Zörbiger FC 1907 IIZörbiger FC 1907 II:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt