SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

F-Junioren : Fair-Play-Liga-Ost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 11   0 11 0     0 : 0   +0   11
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 11   0 11 0     0 : 0   +0   11
  FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 11   0 11 0     0 : 0   +0   11
  SPG Gröb./Muldesta. SPG Gröb./Muldesta. 11   0 11 0     0 : 0   +0   11
  Spg.Roitzsch/United Spg.Roitzsch/United 11   0 11 0     0 : 0   +0   11
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 II SV Friedersdorf 1920 II 10   0 10 0     0 : 0   +0   10
  SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 10   0 10 0     0 : 0   +0   10
  VfB Preußen Greppin VfB Preußen Greppin 10   0 10 0     0 : 0   +0   10
  Holzweißiger SV Holzweißiger SV 10   0 10 0     0 : 0   +0   10
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 9   0 9 0     0 : 0   +0   9
  SV Kickers Raguhn II SV Kickers Raguhn II 9   0 9 0     0 : 0   +0   9
12. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 7   0 7 0     0 : 0   +0   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin:Spg.Roitzsch/UnitedSpg.Roitzsch/United 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15SPG Gröb./Muldesta.SPG Gröb./Muldesta.:SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15SV Kickers Raguhn IISV Kickers Raguhn II:FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SV:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:15SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Kickers Raguhn IISV Kickers Raguhn II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:15SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:15SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:Spg.Roitzsch/UnitedSpg.Roitzsch/United 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:15FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen:SPG Gröb./Muldesta.SPG Gröb./Muldesta. 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:15SV Friedersdorf 1920 IISV Friedersdorf 1920 II:VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:15SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Holzweißiger SVHolzweißiger SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt